Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Kader Gadlegaon To State Border Road Vr 123 Km.0/00 To 3/00 Tq.Omerga Dist.Osmanabad
Description
Improvements To Kader Gadlegaon To State Border Road Vr 123 Km.0/00 To 3/00 Tq.Omerga Dist.Osmanabad
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_945175_9
Reference
Number
OSMANABAD-PWD-11/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 45000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, PWD,PWD Premises, Samata Colon
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 14, 2023 23:55
End Date
Expired 22/09/2023

Expired 1076 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.