Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔋 Procurement Opportunity: Main Circuit Interference Cables 🔋 Steel Authority Of India Limited, Under The Ministry Of Steel, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Main Circuit Interference (Mci) Cables, Model Numbers Rint5311 C And Rint5611 C, With The Product Number 68718929, Manufactured By Abb. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 29, 2024, 9:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids That Include Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines Set Forth By The Organisation. Keywords: Main Circuit Interference, Fiber Optic Cable, Abb, Steel Authority Of India Limited, Ministry Of Steel, Procurement, Electrical Cables| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Main Circuit Interference, Rint5311 C,Circuit, Main, Rint5611 C, Pn: 68718929, Abb,Fiber Optic Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4860432 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 19, 2024 20:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2024
Expired 860 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ASANSOL AUTOMATION
850902
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASANSOL AUTOMATION | Make : ABB Model : RINT5311C Title : 68262437 | 27-04-2024 15:16:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | CYRUS AUTOMATION INDIA LIMITED | Make : ABB Model : RINT5311C Title : MAIN CIRC. INT. SP; I/O KIT | 25-04-2024 15:27:54 | N/A | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68262437 | 2 | ₹ 211114.000 | ||
| 68718929 | 2 | ₹ 410674.000 | ||
| Plastic Fibre Optic double 5m | 2 | ₹ 20000.000 | ||
| 68685826 | 2 | ₹ 209114.000 |
Main circuit interference, rint5311c,circuit, main, rint5611c, pn: 68718929, abb,fiber optic cable
Read more
Circuit, main, rint5611c, pn: 68718929, abb,profibus dp adapter for acs800, rpba-01,fan, abb, 3aua0
Read more
Printed circuit board for fiber optic
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrinted circuit board for fiber optic
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrinted circuit board for fiber optic
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrinted circuit board for fiber optic receiver
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrinted circuit board for fiber optic receiver
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type