Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of 6200 Nos 1 Phase 11 Kv 75 Amp Single Throw Single Break Go Switches With Square Phase Coupling Pipe Against Pspcl Tender Enquiry Qq 2339
|
| Description |
Procurement Of 6200 Nos 1 Phase 11 Kv 75 Amp Single Throw Single Break Go Switches With Square Phase Coupling Pipe Against Pspcl Tender Enquiry Qq 2339
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_POWER_105867_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PSPCL QQ2339 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design manufacture testing before dispatch delivery of 17000 nos 3 phase 11kv 400 amp single throw single break go switches as per pspcl specification qq 2352
Design manufacture testing before dispatch delivery of 17000 nos 3 phase 11kv 400 amp single throw single break go switches as per pspcl specification qq 2352
Read moreDesign, manufacture, testing before dispatch delivery of 26,000 nos. 3-phase,11kv, 400 amp, single throw, single break go switches with square phase coupling pipe and suitable for mounting on h-pole against pspcl tender enquiry qq-2360 po-p.
Design, manufacture, testing before dispatch delivery of 26,000 nos. 3-phase,11kv, 400 amp, single throw, single break go switches with square phase coupling pipe and suitable for mounting on h-pole against pspcl tender enquiry qq-2360 po-p.
Read moreDesign manufacture testing before dispatch delivery of 10500 nos. 3 phase 11kv 75 amp single throw single break go switches with square phase coupling pipe and suitable for mounting on h pole against pspcl tender enquiry qq 2355 po p
Design manufacture testing before dispatch delivery of 10500 nos. 3 phase 11kv 75 amp single throw single break go switches with square phase coupling pipe and suitable for mounting on h pole against pspcl tender enquiry qq 2355 po p
Read moreDesign, manufacture, testing before dispatch and delivery of 5900 nos. 11 kv, 75 amp., single pole, single throw, single break, g.o. switches against pspcl tender enquiry qq-2356
Design, manufacture, testing before dispatch and delivery of 5900 nos. 11 kv, 75 amp., single pole, single throw, single break, g.o. switches against pspcl tender enquiry qq-2356
Read moreDesign manufacture testing before dispatch delivery of 17000 nos. 3-phase 11kv 75 amp single throw single break go switches with square phase coupling pipe suitable for mounting on h-pole as per is iec 62271 and as per pspcl spec qq-2378.
Design manufacture testing before dispatch delivery of 17000 nos. 3-phase 11kv 75 amp single throw single break go switches with square phase coupling pipe suitable for mounting on h-pole as per is iec 62271 and as per pspcl spec qq-2378.
Read moreDesign manufacture testing before dispatch delivery of 17400 nos. 3-phase 11kv 400 amp single throw single break go switches with square phase coupling pipe suitable for mounting on h-pole as per is iec 62271 and as per pspcl spec. no. qq-2379.
Design manufacture testing before dispatch delivery of 17400 nos. 3-phase 11kv 400 amp single throw single break go switches with square phase coupling pipe suitable for mounting on h-pole as per is iec 62271 and as per pspcl spec. no. qq-2379.
Read moreDesign manufacture testing before dispatch delivery of 850 mt galvanized stranded steel wire as per pspcl tender enquiry qq 2350
Design manufacture testing before dispatch delivery of 850 mt galvanized stranded steel wire as per pspcl tender enquiry qq 2350
Read moreDesign manufacture testing before dispatch delivery of 97000 nos 9 mtr long pcc poles having 200 kg working load as per pspcl tender enquiry no qq 2338
Design manufacture testing before dispatch delivery of 97000 nos 9 mtr long pcc poles having 200 kg working load as per pspcl tender enquiry no qq 2338
Read moreDesign manufacture testing before dispatch delivery of 51720 nos. male female contact sets for 11kv 75 amp go switches 83300 nos. male female contact sets for 11 kv 400 amp go switches as per is iec 62271 and as per pspcl spec no. qq-2367 pspcl po-p
Design manufacture testing before dispatch delivery of 51720 nos. male female contact sets for 11kv 75 amp go switches 83300 nos. male female contact sets for 11 kv 400 amp go switches as per is iec 62271 and as per pspcl spec no. qq-2367 pspcl po-p
Read moreof your Industry type