Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Outdoor Training Camping Bag Large Size,Ankle Weight,Pace Stick Drill,Flight Case For Qsc Speaker,H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3672891 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 01:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S DWIVEDI ASSOCIATES | - | 19-07-2023 19:01:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ISHANYA ENTERPRISES | - | 19-07-2023 18:37:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s VIVAAN ENTERPRISES | - | 20-07-2023 07:29:35 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SHRI RADHY TRADERS | - | 19-07-2023 18:44:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ISHANYA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Outdoor Training Camping bag Large Size,Ankle Weight,Pace Stick Drill,Flight Case for QSC Speaker,H | 79130.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRI RADHY TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Outdoor Training Camping bag Large Size,Ankle Weight,Pace Stick Drill,Flight Case for QSC Speaker,H | 104144.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S DWIVEDI ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Outdoor Training Camping bag Large Size,Ankle Weight,Pace Stick Drill,Flight Case for QSC Speaker,H | 126897.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/s VIVAAN ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Outdoor Training Camping bag Large Size,Ankle Weight,Pace Stick Drill,Flight Case for QSC Speaker,H | 146320.00 | L4 |