Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Icds Centre, Vill. Porapara, Jl No. 172, Plot No. 687 Within Bhetia G.P. Under Kharagpur I Dev. Block.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Icds Centre,&Amp#X0d
Vill. Porapara, Jl No. 172, Plot No. &Amp#X0d
687 Within Bhetia G.P. Under&Amp#X0d
Kharagpur I Dev. Block.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_897238_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/BDO and EO KGP - I/e-NIT- 11/2025-26 dtd. 01.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 23614 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhetia GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2023223 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of icds centre, vill. - porapara, jl no. - 172, plot no. - 687 within bhetia g.p. under kharagpur - i dev. block.
Construction of icds centre,&#x0d vill. - porapara, jl no. - 172, plot&#x0d no. - 687 within bhetia g.p. under&#x0d kharagpur - i dev. block.
Read moreSegregation cum storage shed under bhetia gram panchayat kharagpur 1 dev block
Segregation cum storage shed under bhetia gram panchayat kharagpur 1 dev block
Read moreInstallation of cylinder tubewell near house of adaitya santra at manikadangar jl 61 plot 687
Installation of cylinder tubewell near house of adaitya santra at manikadangar jl 61 plot 687
Read moreRepair of icds at bhalukbasa, jl no- 08, plot no-
Repair of icds at bhalukbasa, jl no- 08, plot no- , under makli g.p.within garhbeta-ii dev. block
Read moreRepairing of uttar icds at jhinukpalasia jl 63 plot 730
Repairing of uttar icds at jhinukpalasia jl 63 plot 730
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from paschim bhurkundi battala to khairapati, mouza - paschim bhurkundi, jl no. - 157, plot no. - 238, 239, 247 in bhetia gp under kharagpur - i, paschim medinipur
Construction of cement concrete road from paschim bhurkundi battala to khairapati, mouza - paschim bhurkundi, jl no. - 157, plot no. - 238, 239, 247 in bhetia gp under kharagpur - i, paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of icds (awc) in shyamraipur (code no - 19344291110), jl no. - 123, plot no. - 56 in barkola gp under kharagpur - i block
Construction of icds (awc) in shyamraipur (code no - 19344291110), jl no. - 123, plot no. - 56 in barkola gp under kharagpur - i block
Read moreRepair of natundihi icds , mouza - natundihi , jl no - 194, plot no. under garmal g.p. , salboni dev block, dist - paschim medinipur
Repair of natundihi icds , mouza - natundihi , jl no - 194, plot no. under garmal g.p. , salboni dev block, dist - paschim medinipur
Read moreReparing of 79 no icds centre jl no 199 plot no 111
Reparing of 79 no icds centre jl no 199 plot no 111
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at hetedoba village near bm plot icds jl 45 plot 467
Construction of community sanitary complex at hetedoba village near bm plot icds jl 45 plot 467
Read moreof your Industry type