Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Stbt To Sunphoole To Mdr 7 Road Project 🚧 The Rdd Ceo Jalgaon, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids From Eligible Contractors For The Construction Of A Road Section On Stbt To Sunphoole To Mdr 7 From Km 0/00 To Km 1/00 In Tal. Chopda, Dist. Jalgaon. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 8, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2900 Emd: Inr 29000 Interested Bidders Should Review The Detailed Project Specifications And Tender Documents, Ensuring Their Bids Meet The Technical And Financial Criteria Set Forth By The Executive Engineer, Works Division, Zp Jalgaon. Keywords: Road Construction, Infrastructure Project, Stbt To Sunphoole, Mdr 7, Jalgaon, Rdd Ceo Jalgaon, Government Tender, Bid, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Panchayat Samiti Servant Residential Quarter,Sabhapati Quarter,Bdo Quarter,Compound Wall ,Concrete Road,Ugwt Taluka Jamner Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
2515 1256
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALGAON | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JALGA_1036089_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.79/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 63000 |
| EMD | 6.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1839300 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall for panchayat samiti sabhapati quarter at. z.p. washim tq. washim dist. washim
Construction of compound wall for panchayat samiti sabhapati quarter at. z.p. washim tq. washim dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from bdo office main gate towards bdo office quarter under swarupnagar panchayat samiti,north 24 parganas.
Construction of cement concrete road from bdo office main gate towards bdo office quarter under swarupnagar panchayat samiti,north 24 parganas.
Read moreConstt of footpath with tiles near gen road to bdo residential quarter and renovation of bdo residential quarter at bakhiyan phase ii.
Constt of footpath with tiles near gen road to bdo residential quarter and renovation of bdo residential quarter at bakhiyan phase ii.
Read moreRepairs to (a) class-i and class-ii residential quarter (b) class-iii residential quarter (8 quarters) (c) class-iv residential quarter (8 quarter) (d) compound wall and construction of cement concrete road in the premises of residential quarter at r
Repairs to (a) class-i and class-ii residential quarter (b) class-iii residential quarter (8 quarters) (c) class-iv residential quarter (8 quarter) (d) compound wall and construction of cement concrete road in the premises of residential quarter at r
Read moreConstruction of bridge side compound wall of postal staff quarter compound at balirampeth jalgaon 2nd call
Construction of bridge side compound wall of postal staff quarter compound at balirampeth jalgaon 2nd call
Read more(sabhapati nidhi) construction of hall with toilet and servant quarter at m.p. diploma engineer association office padav ward no. 58 zone 13 file no. 234/23x3/6
(sabhapati nidhi) construction of hall with toilet and servant quarter at m.p. diploma engineer association office padav ward no. 58 zone 13 file no. 234/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of phase ii, 280 residential quarters at head quarter, jalgaon for sp jalgaon including all infrastructure amenities
Construction of phase ii, 280 residential quarters at head quarter, jalgaon for sp jalgaon including all infrastructure amenities
Read moreConstruction residential quarter type iv single unit for f-2 of sfd jalgaon at forest colony ring road jalgaon
Construction residential quarter type iv single unit for f-2 of sfd jalgaon at forest colony ring road jalgaon
Read moreRepair of bdos quarter of udalguri bdo office compound under sopd for the year 2025-26.
Dprd/btc/(sopd)udl-05/2025/09
Read moreof your Industry type