Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair To Chajja, Aluminium Fitting, Wall Tiles, Plastering, Flooring,Joinery, Pathway And Repair To Swt At Af Stn Gurgaon Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No.1
|
| Description |
Repair To Chajja, Aluminium Fitting, Wall Tiles, Plastering, Flooring,Joinery, Pathway And Repair To Swt At Af Stn Gurgaon Under Repair To Chajja, Aluminium Fitting, Wall Tiles, Plastering, Flooring,Joinery, Pathway And Repair To Swt
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_692646_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/TKD/GUR/TOKEN-82 OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 96000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) Gurgaon No.1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=775430 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-11/2025-26 repair to chajja, aluminium fitting, wall tiles, plastering, flooring, joinery, including upvc door windows, pathway and repair to swts at 54 asp under ge(af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-11/2025-26 repair to chajja, aluminium fitting, wall tiles, plastering, flooring, joinery, including upvc door windows, pathway and repair to swts at 54 asp under ge(af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreRepair to joinery, chajja, toilet facia, plastering of certain md accn at af stn bkt
Repair to joinery, chajja, toilet facia, plastering of certain md accn at af stn bkt
Read moreCertain repairs to joinery plastering flooring sanitary fittings and perodicals misc repair works to otm accn and installation bldgs at afssr gurgaon under ge af gurgaon
Certain repairs to joinery plastering flooring sanitary fittings and perodicals misc repair works to otm accn and installation bldgs at afssr gurgaon under ge af gurgaon
Read moreCertain repairs to flooring plastering joinery sanitary fittings perodicals and internal water supply incl misc repair works to otm bldgs at afssr gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon
Certain repairs to flooring plastering joinery sanitary fittings perodicals and internal water supply incl misc repair works to otm bldgs at afssr gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCertain repair to joinery, plastering, flooring, water supply, sanitary fittings and misc works to otm and installations bldgs at afssr under ge af gurgaon
Certain repair to joinery, plastering, flooring, water supply, sanitary fittings and misc works to otm and installations bldgs at afssr under ge af gurgaon
Read moreRepair to plastering, tiling, flooring, joinery, plumbing, roof repair and misc repair including petty repair works to bldgs in safed sagar area at afssr under ge af gurgaon
Repair to plastering, tiling, flooring, joinery, plumbing, roof repair and misc repair including petty repair works to bldgs in safed sagar area at afssr under ge af gurgaon
Read moreRepair to aluminium fitting, wall tiles, false ceiling, pathway, paver block, chequered tiles, pvc flooring, roofing, joinery and plastering work at tunir under age br-ii karanja
Repair to aluminium fitting, wall tiles, false ceiling, pathway, paver block, chequered tiles, pvc flooring, roofing, joinery and plastering work at tunir under age br-ii karanja
Read moreCertain repair to joinery plastering flooring sanitary fittings and periodicals misc repair works to otm accn and installation bldgs and misc area at afssr under ge af gurgaon
Certain repair to joinery plastering flooring sanitary fittings and periodicals misc repair works to otm accn and installation bldgs and misc area at afssr under ge af gurgaon
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-41/2024-25 repairs to plastering, flooring, rolling shutter and joinery including connected br works in mes installations at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-41/2024-25 repairs to plastering, flooring, rolling shutter and joinery including connected br works in mes installations at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Read moreof your Industry type