Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrification Of 01 No Work In Business Plan And 07 No Work In Jama Yojana In Semi Turn Key Under Edd Kasia Kushinagar
|
| Description |
Electrification Of 01 No Work In Business Plan And 07 No Work In Jama Yojana In Semi Turn Key Under Edd Kasia Kushinagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNV_843311_1 |
|
Reference Number |
44/EDC(K)/W/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kushinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreAugmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv rathnapuri sub-station in hunsur taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1-others
Augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv rathnapuri sub-station in hunsur taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1-others
Read moreAugmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Read moreProviding additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer and augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva,66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv yarahalli handpost sub-station in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1-others
Providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer and augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva,66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv yarahalli handpost sub-station in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1-others
Read moreAugmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv gollanabeedu (shindenahalli) sub-station in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1
Augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv gollanabeedu (shindenahalli) sub-station in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1
Read moreIn pradhanmantri gram sadak yojana, shifting of ht, lt line and tf in turn-key basic in jama yojana under edd kasia, kushinagar
In pradhanmantri gram sadak yojana, shifting of ht, lt line and tf in turn-key basic in jama yojana under edd kasia, kushinagar
Read moreIn pradhanmantri gram sadak yojana, shifting of ht, lt line and tf in turn-key basic in jama yojana under edd kasia, kushinagar
In pradhanmantri gram sadak yojana, shifting of ht, lt line and tf in turn-key basic in jama yojana under edd kasia, kushinagar
Read moreElectrification of 03 no work in jama yojana on the basis of semi turnkey under edd kasia kushinagar
Electrification of 03 no work in jama yojana on the basis of semi turnkey under edd kasia kushinagar
Read moreElectrification of 07 number work in jama yojana on the basis of semi turnkey under edd kasia kushinagar
Electrification of 07 number work in jama yojana on the basis of semi turnkey under edd kasia kushinagar
Read moreThe work of system strenthening new line construction line bifurcation capacity inhenchment and additional transformer installation in jama yojana by semi turn-key under edd kasia and hata kushinagar
The work of system strenthening new line construction line bifurcation capacity inhenchment and additional transformer installation in jama yojana by semi turn-key under edd kasia and hata kushinagar
Read moreof your Industry type