Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Gasket Rocker For Royal Enfield,Gasket Cylinder Head For Royal Enfield,Oil Pump Assy For Royal Enfi
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5053476
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 15, 2024 00:32
End Date
Expired 05/07/2024

Expired 790 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 INFOTECH ELECTRONICS - 19-06-2024 17:13:13 MSE Qualified
2 MS ROY ENTERPRISE - 17-06-2024 14:09:47 MSE Qualified
3 PINKU DEBNATH - 17-06-2024 13:35:24 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MS ROY ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : GASKET ROCKER FOR ROYAL ENFIELD,GASKET CYLINDER HEAD FOR ROYAL ENFIELD,OIL PUMP ASSY FOR ROYAL ENFI 35312.00 L1
2 PINKU DEBNATH( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : GASKET ROCKER FOR ROYAL ENFIELD,GASKET CYLINDER HEAD FOR ROYAL ENFIELD,OIL PUMP ASSY FOR ROYAL ENFI 37240.00 L2
3 INFOTECH ELECTRONICS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : GASKET ROCKER FOR ROYAL ENFIELD,GASKET CYLINDER HEAD FOR ROYAL ENFIELD,OIL PUMP ASSY FOR ROYAL ENFI 39050.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise