Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jk Fs Size Paper,Jk A4 Size Paper,Talc Sheet,File Cover,White File Cover With Logo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3827729 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARCHAN MARKETING | - | 23-08-2023 19:30:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | GANGA ENTERPRISE | - | 22-08-2023 19:24:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/s MAHAJAN ENTERPRISE | - | 23-08-2023 19:18:18 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | Mahi enterprise | - | 23-08-2023 12:52:24 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SUBHO LAXMI TRADING | - | 23-08-2023 19:25:35 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s MAHAJAN ENTERPRISE(MII) | Item Categories : JK Fs Size Paper,JK A4 Size Paper,Talc Sheet,File Cover,White File Cover with Logo | 19600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARCHAN MARKETING (MII) | Item Categories : JK Fs Size Paper,JK A4 Size Paper,Talc Sheet,File Cover,White File Cover with Logo | 20663.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SUBHO LAXMI TRADING (MII) | Item Categories : JK Fs Size Paper,JK A4 Size Paper,Talc Sheet,File Cover,White File Cover with Logo | 20822.00 | L3 |