Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ss 316 Allen Head Screw With Nut,Ss 316 Allen Head Screw With Nut,Ss 316 Allen Head Screw With Nut
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3696920 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 19:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A. K. ENTERPRISE | - | 16-08-2023 19:04:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | BANGALORE TOOLS CENTRE | - | 17-08-2023 09:55:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | CENTRAL STORES SUPPLYING CO | - | 16-08-2023 20:33:33 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | deeplaxmi steel | - | 16-08-2023 21:04:26 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | EINA ENGINEERING CO. | - | 16-08-2023 22:34:44 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | KAVERI ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 16-08-2023 17:49:36 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | MAHAMAYA ENTERPRISE | - | 17-08-2023 02:24:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SHAH TOOLS CENTRE | - | 16-08-2023 15:25:10 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | TRINITY INFOTECH | - | 16-08-2023 20:31:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
Est 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreTemporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read moreHexagonal head screw & allen bolt ss etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllen socket head grub screw,allen socket head grub screw,allen socket head grub screw,allen socket
Read more
of your Industry type