Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Absorbable Pgla 5mm Mesh Fixation Device (15 30 Tacks)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/284493 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VIKASH PHARMACEUTICALS(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Absorbable PGLA 5mm MESH Fixation device (15-30 Tacks) | 522000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S BIANCA MEDICOS (MII) | Item Categories : Absorbable PGLA 5mm MESH Fixation device (15-30 Tacks) | 738660.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | FLORENCE INDIA (MII) | Item Categories : Absorbable PGLA 5mm MESH Fixation device (15-30 Tacks) | 810090.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Absorbable pgla 5mm mesh fixation device 15 to 30 tacks,absorbable suture coated polyglycolic 910 s
Read more
Absorbable pgla 5mm mesh fixation device 15 to 30 tacks,absorbable suture coated polyglycolic 910 s
Read more
Absorbable pgla 5mm mesh fixation device 15 to 30 tacks,absorbable suture coated polyglycolic 910 s
Read more
Absorbable pgla 5mm mesh fixation device 15 to 30 tacks,absorbable suture coated polyglycolic 910 s
Read more
Laparoscopic absorbable tackers(mesh fixation device)5mm.(30 tacks)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTacks with absorbable material for mesh fixation (5mm 30 tacks).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[1] absorbable fixation device of 15 tacks. [2] non-absorbable fixation device of 15 tacks.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLaparoscopic absorbable tack ( mesh fixation device )5 mm(30 tacks)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAbsorbable mesh fixation device.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type