Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Abu Bakkar Siddik House Towards Goffar Miah House At Udaypur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Abu Bakkar Siddik House Towards Goffar Miah House At Udaypur.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_980071_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT428 SL NO 02 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UDAYPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2389188 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2026
Expired 219 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of abu bakkar to towards house of mayejuddin at udaypur within booth no. 38/154 of bhour gp under kumarganaj development block.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of abu bakkar to towards house of mayejuddin at udaypur within booth no. 38/154 of bhour gp under kumarganaj development block.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from soiful miah house towards altaf miah house at jhara west.
Construction of cement concrete road from soiful miah house towards altaf miah house at jhara west.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from bandh ramp to abu bakkar house at khanpur mpara untied
Construction of cement concrete road from bandh ramp to abu bakkar house at khanpur mpara untied
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from shop of momtaz to abu bakkar mukti house sansad xv/109799179
Construction of cement concrete road from shop of momtaz to abu bakkar mukti house sansad xv/109799179
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from romjan house to abu siddik house at nera madhabpur
Construction of concrete road from romjan house to abu siddik house at nera madhabpur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from abbas mandal house towards rajjak miah house at mulgram.
Construction of cement concrete road from abbas mandal house towards rajjak miah house at mulgram.
Read moreConcrete road from ansar alam house to abu siddik house at karandi under bharatpur g.p
Concrete road from ansar alam house to abu siddik house at karandi under bharatpur g.p
Read more1. construction of paver block from ho tachlim miah to abu bakkar. activity code- 88937411
1. construction of paver block from ho tachlim miah to abu bakkar activity code 88937411
Read morePucca cover drain from abu bakkar house to dalim sekh house at ambha
Pucca cover drain from abu bakkar house to dalim sekh house at ambha
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at panisala from the house of rasidul miah to the house of roiajuddin miah
Construction of cement concrete road at panisala from the house of rasidul miah to the house of roiajuddin miah
Read moreof your Industry type