Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T 655/Mpphscl/Radiotherapy Equipment/Qc/2025 Dated 25 03 2025
|
| Description |
Online Tender For The Quantity Contract Of Radiotherapy Equipment To Be Supplied And Installed At Various Hospitals Of Government Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHSCL_412176_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-655/MPPHSCL/Radiotherapy Equipment/QC/2025 Dated 25-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 51180 |
| EMD | 2.48 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPPHSCL, Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=486292 |
| Start Date | April 18, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 486 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T-509/mpphscl/radiotherapy equipment /qc/2023 dated- 05-10-2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of radiotherapy equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 month
Read moreT-526/mpphscl/radiotherapy equipment/qc/2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of radiotherapy equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-648/mpphscl/dental equipment set/qc/2025 dated 07-03-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of dental equipment set to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-646/mpphscl/dental chair/qc/2025 dated-06-03-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of dental chair to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-647/mpphscl/dental kits/qc/2025 dated- 06-03-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of dental kits to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-652/mpphscl/various mannequins /qc/2025 dated 24-03-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of various mannequins to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-641/mpphscl/physiotherapy equipment/qc/2025 dated 11-02-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of physiotherapy equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-683/mpphscl/physiology equipment /qc/2025, dated 11-07-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of physiology equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-686/mpphscl/orthopedic equipment/qc/2025 dated- 17-07-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of orthopedic equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-530/mpphscl/ gastroenterology equipment/qc/2024 dated 03-01-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of gastroenterology equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type