Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of Club Hall In Open Space Of Gat Na 637/2/B At Shendurni
|
| Description |
Proposed Construction Of Club Hall In Open Space Of Gat Na 637/2/B At Shendurni
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMA_1025725_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SNP/2024/637 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | N.P. SHENDURNI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1793812 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed construction of club hall in open space of gat na 637/2/b shivshahi nagar at shendurni
Proposed construction of club hall in open space of gat na 637/2/b shivshahi nagar at shendurni
Read moreProposed construction of club hall in open space of gat na 660/1/b shendurni
Proposed construction of club hall in open space of gat na 660/1/b shendurni
Read morePropose construction of club hall on exisying ground floor vandev mandir at shendurni
Propose construction of club hall on exisying ground floor vandev mandir at shendurni
Read moreProposed garden development on open space gat no. 633/1/2 ward no 2 shri chakradhar nagar at shendurni tal. jamner dist. jalgaon
Proposed garden development on open space gat no. 633/1/2 ward no 2 shri chakradhar nagar at shendurni tal. jamner dist. jalgaon
Read moreProposed construction of club house building on open space gat no. 931 (1/2) in chopda municipal council limits
Proposed construction of club house building on open space gat no. 931 (1/2) in chopda municipal council limits
Read moreProposed construction of club house building on open space gat no. 992 in chopda municipal council limits dist- jalgaon
Proposed construction of club house building on open space gat no. 992 in chopda municipal council limits dist- jalgaon
Read moreProposed construction of club hall at p.no 12 eklavya nagar
Proposed construction of club hall at p.no 12 eklavya nagar
Read moreProposed namo gardenning in gat no-179 and 184/2 open space
Proposed namo gardenning in gat no-179 and 184/2 open space
Read moreProposed construction of compound wall in gat no 248 madani nagar gym hall
Proposed construction of compound wall in gat no 248 madani nagar gym hall
Read moreProposed cost estimate of construction of yoga hall in gat no 168/11 open space for amalner municipal council, amalner dist jalgaon
Proposed cost estimate of construction of yoga hall in gat no 168/11 open space for amalner municipal council, amalner dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type