Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Tile Lane From Main Road To Bashir Ah Khan1691
|
| Description |
C/O Tile Lane From Main Road To Bashir Ah Khan1691
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_221353_11 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT NO 07 (RETENDER) REWQMH- OF 2023-24 DATED 13 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EX ENGINNER REW KULGAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreConstruction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Read moreInstallation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read moreSpecial repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreof your Industry type