Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 20000 Liter Capacity Oht 7.5 M Staging Height At Vasantham Nagar H/O.Punjai Palatholuvu
|
| Description |
Construction Of 20000 Liter Capacity Oht 7.5 M Staging Height At Vasantham Nagar H/O.Punjai Palatholuvu
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_493973_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN12-05/Lr.No.3453/2024/B1 Dt.15.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development office Chennimalai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=586902 |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 20000 lit capacity oht 7.5m staging height at sree sai gardan at balusamy nagar h/o lakkapuram, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under 15th f.c (v.p) - 2024-25
Construction of 20000 lit capacity oht 7.5m staging height at sree sai gardan at balusamy nagar h/o lakkapuram, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under 15th f.c (v.p) - 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 30000 lits capacity oht (12.00m staging height ) molagoundavalasu h/o thottiyavalasu
Construction of 30000 lits capacity oht (12.00m staging height ) molagoundavalasu h/o thottiyavalasu
Read moreConstruction of 30000 l capacity oht (12.00m staging height)akkaraipatty h/o akkaraipatty
Construction of 30000 l capacity oht (12.00m staging height)akkaraipatty h/o akkaraipatty
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 litres capacity oht - 12.00m staging height at thirumalaireddiyapatty h/o gudalur panchayat
Construction of 30,000 litres capacity oht - &#x0d 12.00m staging height at thirumalaireddiyapatty h/o gudalur panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 litres capacity oht - 12.00m staging height at a.udaiyapatti h/o kalugur panchayat
Construction of 30,000 litres capacity oht - 12.00m staging height at a.udaiyapatti h/o kalugur panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 30000 liter capacity oht 12m staging height at thanichiyam panchayat under jjm mvs 2022 2023 p 07
Construction of 30000 liter capacity oht 12m staging height at thanichiyam panchayat under jjm mvs 2022 2023 p 07
Read moreConstruction of 30000 liter capacity oht 12m staging height at vavidamaruthur panchayat under jjm mvs 2022 2023 p 09
Construction of 30000 liter capacity oht 12m staging height at vavidamaruthur panchayat under jjm mvs 2022 2023 p 09
Read moreConstruction of 3.00 ll capacity oht - 16m staging height at kottaimedu
Construction of 3.00 ll capacity oht - 16m staging height at kottaimedu
Read moreConstruction of new 60000 liter oht with 12 mts staging height in perayampattu panchayat
Construction of new 60000 liter oht with 12 mts staging height in perayampattu panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 60000 liter capacity oht with 12m staging height to ayyankottai panchayat under jjm mvs 2022 2023 p 02
Construction of 60000 liter capacity oht with 12m staging height to ayyankottai panchayat under jjm mvs 2022 2023 p 02
Read moreof your Industry type