Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Support Plate Assembly To Spec. No. Arde/Wh/2025/Support Plate Assy. /01
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5860137 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 15:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreExplosive transfer line (etl) assembly, sheet explosive &boosters as per spec no. arde/wh/admb/01/2
Read more
Recoil assembly as per spec arde/iw/sr/01,shooting rest assembly as per spec arde/iw/sr/01
Read more
Rubber moulding as per spec no. arde/ta/mould/2025/01
Rubber moulding as per spec no. arde/ta/mould/2025/01
Read moreof your Industry type