Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Dump Body And Cabin Railing , Ladder, Platform, Front Glass Frame, Operators Door. Operators Seat With Back Rest And Replacement Of Cabin Safety Glasses Of Dumper Sl. No. D11672 Of Bokaro Ocp
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Dump Body And Cabin Railing , Ladder, Platform, Front Glass Frame, Operators Door. Operators Seat With Back Rest And Replacement Of Cabin Safety Glasses Of Dumper Sl. No. D11672 Of Bokaro Ocp
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_300512_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EXC/BKO/NIT/23-24/83 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bokaro OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=311281 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and fitting of rear suspension (lhs and rhs) of dumper d11672 of bokaro ocp
Repairing and fitting of rear suspension (lhs and rhs) of dumper d11672 of bokaro ocp
Read moreRepairing of operators cabin right side platform railing with
Repairing of operators cabin right side platform railing with glass recp 602 drill
Read moreRep. of railing, platform, cabin door, glass frame and replacement of cabin safety glasses of hd-465 komatsu dumper, sl. no.-10352 at akk ocp.
Rep. of railing, platform, cabin door, glass frame and replacement of cabin safety glasses of hd-465 komatsu dumper, sl. no.-10352 at akk ocp.
Read moreRepairing of damaged cabin, cabin gate, ladder, railing, platform etc. of ck-300 hydraulic excavator sl. no.b-780 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of damaged cabin, cabin gate, ladder, railing, platform etc. of ck-300 hydraulic excavator sl. no.b-780 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreRepairing replacement of both side front suspension assembly and dump dala canopy cabin assembly railing ladder platform fabrication of dumper sl no 33d8418 working at ttk ocp under rajhara area
Repairing replacement of both side front suspension assembly and dump dala canopy cabin assembly railing ladder platform fabrication of dumper sl no 33d8418 working at ttk ocp under rajhara area
Read moreRepairing of operators cabin right side platform railing with glass recp 402 drill.
Repairing of operators cabin right side platform railing with glass recp 402 drill.
Read moreRepairing work of damaged chassis, dump body, catwalk, cabin, engine mounting, and radiator mounting of komatsu hd465 dumper sl. no. 10304 of bokaro ocp
Repairing work of damaged chassis, dump body, catwalk, cabin, engine mounting, and radiator mounting of komatsu hd465 dumper sl. no. 10304 of bokaro ocp
Read moreRepairing of damaged cabin gate, ladder, railing and platform of ck-300 shovel, sl. no. b-727 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of damaged cabin gate, ladder, railing and platform of ck-300 shovel, sl. no. b-727 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin, cabin foundation, platform, a.c. housing, ladder, railing. radiator cover and of dumper no-0445 (water sprinkler) at antst-jg ocp, lodna area, bccl.
1. repairing of operator cabin.
 2 repairing of cabin foundation broken portion.
 3. complete repairing of cabin platform. 
 4 operator cabin ladder repairing.
Read moreRepairing of platform, railing, ladder, bumper guard, cabin gate etc of beml make water tanker si. no.ws-441 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of platform, railing, ladder, bumper guard, cabin gate etc of beml make water tanker si. no.ws-441 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreof your Industry type