Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Work Of 3 X3 1 Cell Box Culvert In Place Of Damaged Culvert On Nh 24 To Pah Syedraja Ban Link Road
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Work Of 3 X3 1 Cell Box Culvert In Place Of Damaged Culvert On Nh 24 To Pah Syedraja Ban Link Road
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Varanasi Zone | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUVZ_1008291_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Ref No 331/10A Date 05/02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 3.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHAZIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1807224 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of 3x3 meter triple cell rcc box culvert in place of damaged bridge on drain at km 1 of chhaprawat kota sanota link road in bulandshahr district
Reconstruction of 3x3 meter triple cell rcc box culvert in place of damaged bridge on drain at km 1 of chhaprawat kota sanota link road in bulandshahr district
Read moreReconstruction work of 3x3 (3 cell) rcc box culvert in place of narrow culvert at km. 29 of amanpur sidhpura patiali road (odr) in kasganj district.
As per boq
Read moreReconstruction of damaged culvert
Reconstruction of damaged culvert&#x0d at ch 4/200 in 12 th mile nedumkunnam &#x0d chettimukk myladi kannanchira kalavara&#x0d road
Read moreConstruction of 3x3 double cell box culvert in replacement of damaged culvert at 5.60 km of jalpaiguri haldibari road
Construction of 3x3 double cell box culvert in replacement of damaged culvert at 5.60 km of jalpaiguri haldibari road in the district of jalpaiguri under jalpaiguri division
Read moreConstruction of 3x3 single cell box culvert in replacement of damaged culvert at 2.92 km of jalpaiguri haldibari road
Construction of 3x3 single cell box culvert in replacement of damaged culvert at 2.92 km of jalpaiguri haldibari road in the district of jalpaiguri under jalpaiguri division
Read moreConstruction of box culvert (3x3)meter span at the place of damaged causeway in murarkhera link road in km-1 ,distt- lakhimpur kheri.
Construction of box culvert (3x3)meter span at the place of damaged causeway in murarkhera link road in km-1 ,distt- lakhimpur kheri.
Read moreGeneral urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 185 100 in nh 183 urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 185 100 in nh 183 peerumedu mathaikokka general civil work
P c c 1 3 6 rcc m20 hysd bar r c c m 25 painting, provision of ohm boards pvc weep&#x0d holes flagman delineator and solar powered&#x0d blinkers
Read moreConstruction of 3x3 double cell box culvert in replacement of damaged culvert at 5.60 km of jalpaiguri haldibari road 2nd call
Construction of 3x3 double cell box culvert in replacement of damaged culvert at 5.60 km of jalpaiguri haldibari road in the district of jalpaiguri under jalpaiguri division_2nd call
Read moreSpecial repair work of 3x3 meter span box culvert in place of damaged rcc slab culvert at km-11 of maudha sisular bhulasi road
Special repair work of 3x3 meter span box culvert in place of damaged rcc slab culvert at km-11 of maudha sisular bhulasi road
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged culvert palathumkuzhi reconstruction of damaged culvert at palathumkuzhi on mankavu kanniparamba road general civil work
General reconstruction of damaged culvert palathumkuzhi reconstruction of damaged culvert at palathumkuzhi on mankavu kanniparamba road general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type