Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Package No.Ridf Xxix/Golaghat/05 Upgradation Of Saudangpathar Road (G.M. Road To Amguri) From Ch.0.00m To Ch.5350.00m (Length 5.35 Km) Under Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnoto Pakipath Nirman Achani Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard For The Year C2023 24 In Pwrd Go
|
| Description |
Package No.Ridf Xxix/Golaghat/05 Upgradation Of Saudangpathar Road (G.M. Road To Amguri) From Ch.0.00m To Ch.5350.00m (Length 5.35 Km) Under Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnoto Pakipath Nirman Achani Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard For The Year C2023 24 In Pwrd Go
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_35530_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/STBR/RIDF-XXIX/NIT/23/23 24/20 Dtd 11-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 14.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Golaghat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=58041 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no.golaghat/sopd-g/01 upgradation of saudangpathar road (g.m. road to amguri) from ch.0.00m to ch.5350.00m (length 5.35 km) under sopd-g for the year 2023-24 in pwrd golaghat and khumtai territorial road division, in golaghat lac
Package no.golaghat/sopd-g/01 upgradation of saudangpathar road (g.m. road to amguri) from ch.0.00m to ch.5350.00m (length 5.35 km) under sopd-g for the year 2023-24 in pwrd golaghat and khumtai territorial road division, in golaghat lac
Read morePackage no.ridf-xxix/golaghat/02 constn of rcc br. no. 2/1 (l 30.00m c/c of bearing) over river moridhansiri on bdm road including approaches and protection works under mukhya mantrir unnoto poki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxix of nabard
Package no.ridf-xxix/golaghat/02 constn of rcc br. no. 2/1 (l 30.00m c/c of bearing) over river moridhansiri on bdm road including approaches and protection works under mukhya mantrir unnoto poki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxix of nabard
Read morePackage no.ridf-xxix/cachar/01 construction of rcc br no-1/1 over river rukni nh-54 at kabuganj-motinagar-amjur road (mdr-03) (ch.0.00m to ch. 400.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24,
Package no.ridf-xxix/cachar/01 construction of rcc br no-1/1 over river rukni nh-54 at kabuganj-motinagar-amjur road (mdr-03) (ch.0.00m to ch. 400.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24,
Read morePackage no.ridf-xxix/dhubri/03 construction of rcc br no-5/1 on salkata dhenarkuti phulbari road under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24, south salmara lac
Package no.ridf-xxix/dhubri/03 construction of rcc br no-5/1 on salkata dhenarkuti phulbari road under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24, south salmara lac
Read morePackage no.ridf-xxix/dhubri/02 construction of rcc br. no. 3/1 on mahamaya ib to gutipara under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24,bilasipara wes lac
Package no.ridf-xxix/dhubri/02 construction of rcc br. no. 3/1 on mahamaya ib to gutipara under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24,bilasipara wes lac
Read morePackage no.ridf-xxix/chirang/01 const of rcc br no-1/1 and 3/1 on bandwguri forest office to choudhuripara road under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24, sidli lac
Package no.ridf-xxix/chirang/01 const of rcc br no-1/1 and 3/1 on bandwguri forest office to choudhuripara road under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24, sidli lac
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_117 improvement of road from kalgachia kamarpara road (amguri veterinary to nh-31) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_117 improvement of road from kalgachia kamarpara road (amguri veterinary to nh-31) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read morePackage no.ridf-xxix/cachar/02 const of rcc (bug bridge) ove river jatinga near purandarpur shibbari from badarpur pt-i to badarpur pt-ii under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24 borkhola lac
Package no.ridf-xxix/cachar/02 const of rcc (bug bridge) ove river jatinga near purandarpur shibbari from badarpur pt-i to badarpur pt-ii under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24 borkhola lac
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_85 widening strengthening of margherita pengaree road (ch. 21000.00m to ch. 25350.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_85 widening strengthening of margherita pengaree road (ch. 21000.00m to ch. 25350.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_90 improvement of (i) morigaon lawbhurunga kushtoli road from ch. 1.00km to ch. 7.80km, (ii) morigaon moirabari road ch. 0.00m to ch. 3.50km under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_90 improvement of (i) morigaon lawbhurunga kushtoli road from ch. 1.00km to ch. 7.80km, (ii) morigaon moirabari road ch. 0.00m to ch. 3.50km under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the
Read moreof your Industry type