Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printing Receipt Of Medicine 100 Pages,Printing Prescription Demand Of Medicine 100 Pages,Binder Cl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5502168 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 21:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | d. d. enterprises | - | 04-11-2024 14:48:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | HYTECH INDIA EARTH MOVERS | - | 04-11-2024 14:59:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHYAM TRADING CO. | - | 04-11-2024 13:03:05 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHYAM TRADING CO. | Item Categories : Printing Receipt of Medicine 100 Pages,Printing Prescription Demand of Medicine 100 pages,Binder Cl | 84135.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HYTECH INDIA EARTH MOVERS | Item Categories : Printing Receipt of Medicine 100 Pages,Printing Prescription Demand of Medicine 100 pages,Binder Cl | 117235.00 | L2 |
| 3 | d. d. enterprises | Item Categories : Printing Receipt of Medicine 100 Pages,Printing Prescription Demand of Medicine 100 pages,Binder Cl | 132532.00 | L3 |