Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ibm Cp4 Ba Trade Up, Migration And Post Implementation Support
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4743308 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 23:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
APPOLO COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED
226200000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APPOLO COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : IBM Model : CP4BA Title : IBM CP4BA Trade up, Migration and post Implementation Support | 22-03-2024 11:18:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MINDCRAFT SOFTWARE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : IBM Model : IBM CP4BA Trade Up, Migration, Post Implementation Title : IBM CP4BA Trade Up, Migration And Post Implementation Support ( Q3) | 22-03-2024 14:37:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PROLIFICS CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : IBM Model : IBM CP4BA Title : IBM Cloud Pack for Business Automation | 22-03-2024 09:08:12 | N/A | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IBM CP4BA Trade up, Migration and post Implementation Support | IBM | CP4BA | 1 | ₹ 226200000.000 |
Selection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Selection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreSupply, implementation, migration and support services for cyber defense centre (cdc)
Supply, implementation, migration and support services for cyber defense centre (cdc)
Read moreRfp for new ibm db2 edw appliances along with migration & implementation of database from existing
Read more
Implementation and post implementation support for e hospital for three years
Implementation and post implementation support for e hospital for three years
Read moreof your Industry type