Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 1 Ward No. 78 Motiganj Panja Madrasa Bhand Gali Construction Of Drain And Repair Work Including Cc Flooring In Link Lanes.
|
| Description |
Zone 1 Ward No. 78 Motiganj Panja Madrasa Bhand Gali Construction Of Drain And Repair Work Including Cc Flooring In Link Lanes.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1091765_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12-11-2025/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/01-12-2025/153 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 81772 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2006465 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 276 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zone-1 ward no.-78 motiganj panja madarsa bhand gali construction of drain and repair work including cc flooring in link
Zone-1 ward no.-78 motiganj panja madarsa bhand gali construction of drain and repair work including cc flooring in link
Read moreNecessary repair work in zone-1 ward no. 78 motiganj panja madrasa primary school.
Necessary repair work in zone-1 ward no. 78 motiganj panja madrasa primary school.
Read moreAmbedkar building construction work in zone-1 ward no.-78 motiganj panja madrasa slum.
Ambedkar building construction work in zone-1 ward no.-78 motiganj panja madrasa slum.
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 78 motiganj work of preparing furniture in panja madrasa primary school.
Zone-1 ward no. 78 motiganj work of preparing furniture in panja madrasa primary school.
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward no. 78 motiganj repair work including c.c. flooring and drain construction in ooth gali and link lanes.
Zone-1 chhatta ward no. 78 motiganj repair work including c.c. flooring and drain construction in ooth gali and link lanes.
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 78, motiganj bhand gali, repair work of male and female community toilet.
Zone-1 ward no. 78, motiganj bhand gali, repair work of male and female community toilet.
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward no. 78 motiganj haji kallan jean khane wali gali and link lanes repair work including c.c. flooring and drain construction.
Zone-1 chhatta ward no. 78 motiganj haji kallan jean khane wali gali and link lanes repair work including c.c. flooring and drain construction.
Read moreZone-1 ward no.-78 motiganj panja madrasa construction work of panchayat bhawan near the statue of baba saheb.
Zone-1 ward no.-78 motiganj panja madrasa construction work of panchayat bhawan near the statue of baba saheb.
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 78 construction of drain up to 5/265 in motiganj pajaan madrasa and repair work including c.c. flooring and construction in link lanes
Zone-1 ward no. 78 construction of drain up to 5/265 in motiganj pajaan madrasa and repair work including c.c. flooring and construction in link lanes
Read moreConstruction work of roof for the statue of ambedkar ji in zone-1 ward no-78 motiganj panja madrasa slum.
Construction work of roof for the statue of ambedkar ji in zone-1 ward no-78 motiganj panja madrasa slum.
Read moreof your Industry type