Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Percent And 6 Percent Gp Point Pkt 120,H Files Ss Size No 15 To 40 Length 21mm,H Files Ss Size No
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5309239 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 01:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Dg Armed Forces Medical Service
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s DISHA ENTERPRISES | - | 10-09-2024 13:37:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MEDICARE MEDICOSE | - | 10-09-2024 16:41:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MEHTA ENTERPRISES | - | 10-09-2024 16:53:57 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s DISHA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 4 percent and 6 percent GP Point Pkt 120,H Files SS Size No 15 to 40 Length 21mm,H Files SS Size No | 49144.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S MEDICARE MEDICOSE | Item Categories : 4 percent and 6 percent GP Point Pkt 120,H Files SS Size No 15 to 40 Length 21mm,H Files SS Size No | 51810.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MEHTA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 4 percent and 6 percent GP Point Pkt 120,H Files SS Size No 15 to 40 Length 21mm,H Files SS Size No | 54916.00 | L3 |