Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Genuine Coolant 2200,Sae J1703 Dot 4,Api C14 Plus,Mgo 20 W40 Oil,Eco Tq Power Steering Fluid
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5292735
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 16, 2024 18:43
End Date
Expired 06/09/2024

Expired 730 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A.N.S.TRADING CO - 31-08-2024 14:49:33 MSE Qualified
2 NEW LUCKY TRADERS - 02-09-2024 21:18:49 MSE Qualified
3 OCEAN ENTERPRISES - 31-08-2024 14:25:12 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 OCEAN ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Genuine coolant 2200,SAE J1703 Dot-4,API C14 Plus,MGO 20W40 Oil,Eco TQ Power Steering Fluid 25270.00 L1
2 NEW LUCKY TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Genuine coolant 2200,SAE J1703 Dot-4,API C14 Plus,MGO 20W40 Oil,Eco TQ Power Steering Fluid 26000.00 L2
3 A.N.S.TRADING CO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Genuine coolant 2200,SAE J1703 Dot-4,API C14 Plus,MGO 20W40 Oil,Eco TQ Power Steering Fluid 26775.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise