Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Momos Maker Aluminium 120 X Momos Making One Time,Dosa Tawa Size 2.5feet Length 01 X Or Mes And 01
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4088017 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 14:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUTO PALACE | - | 23-10-2023 18:25:42 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | NARENDRA ENTERPRISES | - | 21-10-2023 16:13:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Ram enterprises | - | 21-10-2023 16:08:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | YUVRAJ TRADERS | - | 21-10-2023 16:18:44 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ram enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Momos Maker Aluminium 120 x Momos making one time,Dosa Tawa size 2.5feet length 01 x OR Mes and 01 | 81360.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NARENDRA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Momos Maker Aluminium 120 x Momos making one time,Dosa Tawa size 2.5feet length 01 x OR Mes and 01 | 86153.00 | L2 |
| 3 | YUVRAJ TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Momos Maker Aluminium 120 x Momos making one time,Dosa Tawa size 2.5feet length 01 x OR Mes and 01 | 102944.00 | L3 |