Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. Odha Kholikaran And Providing Stone Pitching For Sathavan Bandhara At Bhillarwadi Tal Baramati Dist.Pune.
|
| Description |
Tender Notice Nit13/2023 24
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PUNE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDPUN_1003781_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPune/DWCO MID/e-Tender 13/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10982 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1755891 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of stone pitching of slf near swm site
Providing and fixing of stone pitching of slf near swm site
Read more1. repairs to sathavan bandhara at murti tal - baramati dist.pune.
Tender notice nit10/2025-26
Read more5. providing stone pitching and odha kholikaran at tekavadi diversion weir tal purandhar
Tender notice nit3 /2023-24
Read moreSupllying various types of material for providing stone pitching and odha kholikaran or deeping at.
Supllying various types of material for providing stone pitching and odha kholikaran or deeping at.
Read moreProviding furniture for court building at baramati tal. baramati dist.pune
Providing furniture for court building at baramati tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of gated bandhara at dandwadi(khandobacha odha), tal-baramati,dist-pune
Construction of gated bandhara at dandwadi(khandobacha odha), tal-baramati,dist-pune
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on indapur baramati nira sh- 121 km 60/900 .(pandare odha) tal. baramati, dist.pune
Construction of minor bridge on indapur baramati nira sh- 121 km 60/900 .(pandare odha) tal. baramati, dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on indapur baramati nira sh- 121 km 55/450 and 55/600. (malegaon odha) tal. baramati, dist.pune
Construction of minor bridge on indapur baramati nira sh- 121 km 55/450 and 55/600. (malegaon odha) tal. baramati, dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of gated sathavan bandhara ukhlwadi -01 tal shirpur
Construction of gated sathavan bandhara ukhlwadi -01 tal shirpur
Read moreConstruction of baramati city internal road under baramati muncipal council tal. baramati dist.pune
Construction of baramati city internal road under baramati muncipal council tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreof your Industry type