Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Zone 01 Ward 71 Ke Antargat 105/56 To 105/144 Tak Damage Gali Ka Sudhaar Karya
Description
Zone 01 Ward 71 Ke Antargat 105/56 To 105/144 Tak Damage Gali Ka Sudhaar Karya
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_NNKAN_837928_1
Reference
Number
85/AA-1/23-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 99612
Tender Value -
Place Motijheel
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date September 14, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 19/09/2023

Expired 1080 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.