Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthning Of Badhni Balipur Babuganj Marg, In District Pratapgarh Under Rajya Yojna 5054 In F.Y. 2021 22
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthning Of Badhni Balipur Babuganj Marg, In District Pratapgarh Under Rajya Yojna 5054 In F.Y. 2021 22
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEALD_830481_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4093/93C/etendering/P.F.C/2023 Dt 02.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 27.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pratapgarh Circle, PWD, Pratapgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 19:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthning of badhani balipur babuganj road (odr) in district pratapgarh fy -2024-25 (2)
Widening and strengthning of badhani balipur babuganj road (odr) in district pratapgarh fy -2024-25 (2)
Read moreWidening and strengthning of sangipur mustafabad road (odr) rest portion in district pratapgarh.
Widening and strengthning of sangipur mustafabad road (odr) rest portion in district pratapgarh.
Read moreWidening and strengthning of kanhaiya nagar trilokpur ramvangaman road (odr) in district pratapgarh fy -2024-25
Widening and strengthning of kanhaiya nagar trilokpur ramvangaman road (odr) in district pratapgarh fy -2024-25
Read moreWidening and strengthning of pkgs marg (odr) ke km-2 me sthit vikas bhawan ke samne pratapgarh sukhpalnagar marg (odr) tak marg (city road), in district pratapgarh in fy-24-25
Widening and strengthning of pkgs marg (odr) ke km-2 me sthit vikas bhawan ke samne pratapgarh sukhpalnagar marg (odr) tak marg (city road), in district pratapgarh in fy-24-25
Read moreWidening and strengthning work in mirzapur to anandpur via narkheda mandwa vanshipur road (odr) in distt. bareilly in f.y. 2025-26.(with 05 years maintenance)
Widening and strengthning work in mirzapur to anandpur via narkheda mandwa vanshipur road (odr) in distt. bareilly in f.y. 2025-26.(with 05 years maintenance)
Read moreWidening and strengthning of lalgopalganj se pithipur via bedhan gopalpur, gandhi chauraha, bhaisa chauraha road (odr) in district pratapgarh fy -2024-25(with five year maintainance). (3)
Widening and strengthning of lalgopalganj se pithipur via bedhan gopalpur, gandhi chauraha, bhaisa chauraha road (odr) in district pratapgarh fy -2024-25(with five year maintainance).(3)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of sagara rajbaha kadar birbaba to babuganj via dubey ka purwa, sheetalmau, lalupur, mathaha, itala, pure noti, madipur, bhadarikala (o.d.r.) road (length 7.000 km) in pratapgarh district. (with 5 year maintenance)
Widening and strengthening work of sagara rajbaha kadar birbaba to babuganj via dubey ka purwa, sheetalmau, lalupur, mathaha, itala, pure noti, madipur, bhadarikala (o.d.r.) road (length 7.000 km) in pratapgarh district. (with 5 year maintenance)
Read moreStrengthening work on the wazirganj usaitha road (o.d.r.) from chainage 0.570 to 4.470, 4.600 to 5.050, and widening and strengthening work from chainage 5.500 to 6.500 in distt. badaun under rsn yojna f.y 2025-26
Strengthening work on the wazirganj usaitha road (o.d.r.) from chainage 0.570 to 4.470, 4.600 to 5.050, and widening and strengthening work from chainage 5.500 to 6.500 in distt. badaun under rsn yojna f.y 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type