Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flex Print Trg Activities 10 Ft X 10 Ft,Flex Print Trg Activities 05 Ft X 08 Ft,Flex Print Trg Activiti
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3822024 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 18:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DALMOTRA TRADERS | - | 17-08-2023 08:02:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ARMY SALES CORPORATION. | - | 20-08-2023 13:35:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S G ENTERPRISES | - | 19-08-2023 15:22:41 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DALMOTRA TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flex Print Trg Activities 10Ft x 10Ft,Flex Print Trg Activities 05Ft x 08Ft,Flex Print Trg Activiti | 98830.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S G ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Flex Print Trg Activities 10Ft x 10Ft,Flex Print Trg Activities 05Ft x 08Ft,Flex Print Trg Activiti | 103990.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ARMY SALES CORPORATION. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flex Print Trg Activities 10Ft x 10Ft,Flex Print Trg Activities 05Ft x 08Ft,Flex Print Trg Activiti | 104718.00 | L3 |