Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sinking Of Rig Bore Tube Well Near Krishnakanta Bauri House At Mukundapur Activity Id 109401720
Description
Sinking Of Rig Bore Tube Well Near Krishnakanta Bauri House At Mukundapur Activity Id 109401720
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_ZPHD_987173_1
Reference
Number
22/2025-26 SL NO 4
Tender Fee 500
EMD 1800
Tender Value -
Place MUKUNDAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2410952

Start Date January 12, 2026 23:40
End Date
Expired 24/01/2026

Expired 225 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.