Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of 10 No. Iron Gates At Streets In Ward No. 30 At Mc Kaithal(recall)
|
| Description |
Installation Of 10 No. Iron Gates At Streets In Ward No. 30 At Mc Kaithal(recall)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_295830_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202371F14602 A3A5 4480 AC9E 594A357074C7291ULB |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 11680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Council Kaithal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreGeneral stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreInstallation of 10 no. iron gates at streets in ward no. 30 at mc kaithal(only for l/c societies)
Installation of 10 no. iron gates at streets in ward no. 30 at mc kaithal(only for l/c societies)
Read moreProviding and installation of new iron gates at streets in ward no. 23 at mc kaithal(recall)
Providing and installation of new iron gates at streets in ward no. 23 at mc kaithal(recall)
Read moreInstallation of 10 no of iron gates in ward no 28 at mc kaithal (recall)
Installation of 10 no of iron gates in ward no 28 at mc kaithal (recall)
Read moreof your Industry type