Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earth Work,Cement Work,Gi Angle,Gi Chain Jali,Gi Fastener,Main Gate
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5844691 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 15:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreEarth work,earth work,cement concrete work,hollow blocks,chain link fencing work,iron gate,iron gat
Read more
Installation of gi chain jali and gate no 04 in ward no 15 nr adhikari hospital
Installation of gi chain jali and gate no 04 in ward no 15 nr adhikari hospital
Read moreMs angle,ms angle,mastic flooring,pcc,bolt,angle fastener,dismantling and assembly,gi pipe,equipmen
Read more
Chain link fencing work and construction of main gate
Chain link fencing work and construction of main gate for proposed residential sanskrat vidyalaya at bhainswa, distt - rajgarh (m.p.) of maharshi patanjali sanskrat sansthanam
Read moreof your Industry type