Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Angle Moulding (Aluminium).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106468066 |
|
Reference Number |
HI241148 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106468066/viewNitPdf_4709101.pdf |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 21:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreAluminium angle moulding silky
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium equal angle moulding
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium angle moulding silky
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium equal angle moulding
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium extruded angle moulding
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium angle moulding,size-30x50x1.5x2000mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type