Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steering Pump Assembly Mahindra,Steering Pump Oil Return Rubber Hose Mahindra,Wind Shield Wiper Wat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Home Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4502818 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 21:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
KRISHA DISTRIBUTION PRIVATE LIMITEDGREAT GRAND Mechanical and Electrical worksGR...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GREAT GRAND Mechanical and Electrical works | - | 28-01-2024 17:22:07 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | KRISHA DISTRIBUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-01-2024 14:37:07 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S SWARN MOTOR STORE | - | 28-01-2024 16:44:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | TRIKUTA MOTORS | - | 27-01-2024 14:35:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | VIGNESH ASSOCIATES | - | 27-01-2024 14:58:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Heater Radiator Mahindra | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1760.500 |
| Heater Solenoid Valve Mahindra | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1715.880 |
| Power steering pump Assembly Mahindra | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6050.000 |
| Power Steering Belt Mahindra | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 145.000 |
| AC Fan Belt Mahindra | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 314.000 |
| Steering Intermediate Shaft complete Mahindra | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3090.000 |
| Air Cleaner Filter Mahindra | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 320.000 |
| Hand Brake Cable Mahindra | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 467.000 |
| Hand Brake Front Mahindra | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 349.000 |
| Steering Rod Assembly With Cross Mahindra | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3090.000 |
| Steering Pump Assembly Mahindra | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6050.000 |
| Steering Pump Oil Return rubber Hose Mahindra | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 624.000 |
| Wind Shield Wiper Water Motor 19000A4241N | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 340.000 |
| AC Switch Mahindra | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 550.000 |
Front wind shield rh,wind shield glass lh,rubber moulding wind shield,hose plain,hose rubber
Read more
Coolant pipe hose,armature,front wind shield,rear wind shield,rubber hose for vaccum pump,wind shie
Read more
Cover air compressor,wind shield glass,glass wind shield,radiator hose outlet,wiper arm,air pressur
Read more
Front wind shield lh,front wind shield rh,steering gear box seal kit,flexible hose assy,needle roll
Read more
Kit automatic slack,wind shield glass lh,wind shield glass rh,wheel bearing,wiper blade,hose,bolt,a
Read more
Pantograph assembly wind shield wiper
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePantograph asm wind shield wiper
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePantograph assembly wind shield wiper
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type