Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
16425 Hinged Knee Cap.
1.Fits Right And Left Knees, Adjustable And Strong Anti Slip Fasteners Fit At The Top A Of 20 Percent U201 D And At The Bottom A Of 18 Percent U201 D, Wrapping Around 5 Above/Below The Center Of The Knee Cap 2..Aluminum Support Hinges 9.5 Percent U201 D Length Hinges Are Located On Both Sides Of The Knee To Allow Free Movement, Easily Removed If Less Support Is Needed (Not Able To A Specific Angle Or Lock).3.Open Patella Design Open Patella Design With 1.75 P
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106526904 |
|
Reference Number |
H1242136 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106526904/viewNitPdf_4775215.pdf |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 21:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Axle end cap screw dia 1 percent u201d x 8unc- 2a x 2 percent bc percent u201d
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElastic knee cap support in pair
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnkle brace or wrap,ankle support or anklet,knee cap size medium,knee cap size large,knee cap size
Read more
Elastic knee cap (support) - pair s/m/l/xl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElastic knee cap (support) - pair s/m/l/xl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElastic knee cap (support) - pair s/m/l/xl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagon socket head cap screw percent bd percent u201d dia.wih hexagon nut & spring lock washer for coupling flexible
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnkle support large,ankle support large,ankle support medium,ankle support medium,knee cap medium,k
Read more
of your Industry type