Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Chart Of Numbers,Chart Of Words,Chart Of Fruits,Chart Of Flowers,Chart Of Vegetables,Chart Of Fruit
Description
Organisation Urban Development Department | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3787848
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 04, 2023 23:55
End Date
Expired 14/08/2023

Expired 1118 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

The Golden TriangleSHREE ENTERPRISESSHREE ENTERPRISESSHREE ENTERPRISESSHREE ENTE...

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Prashant Prakash Gawankar
Department: Urban Development Department
Organisation: Kalyan Dombivali Municipal Corporation

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASHA ENTERPRISES - 09-08-2023 17:53:48 MSE Evaluated
2 SHREE ENTERPRISES - 09-08-2023 18:11:18 MSE Evaluated
3 The Golden Triangle - 10-08-2023 14:03:56 MSE Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
CHART OF NUMBERS NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 375.000
CHART OF WORDS NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 375.000
CHART OF FRUITS NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 375.000
CHART OF FLOWERS NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 375.000
CHART OF VEGETABLES NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 375.000
CHART OF FRUIT VEGETABLES NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 375.000
CHART OF BODY PARTS NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 350.000
FLEXIBLE ROLL BOARD WITH COLOURFUL CHALKS NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 290.000
COLOURFULL WOODEN BLOCKS NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 350.000
WOODEN MANORA RINGS NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 570.000
TRICYCLE NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 3000.000
SLIDE FOR KIDS NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 9800.000
SEESAW FOR KIDS NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 8500.000
ROCKER FOR KIDS NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 6500.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise