Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Wooden Cupboard With Sliding Doors,Wooden Cupboard With Sliding Doors,Wooden Cupboard With Glass Sl
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3758123
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 31, 2023 17:39
End Date
Expired 08/08/2023

Expired 1122 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CHANDINI FURNITURE - 07-08-2023 18:57:22 MSE Qualified
2 RAMANS CONSTRUCTIONS - 07-08-2023 21:56:17 MSE Qualified
3 SAGAR ENTERPRISES - 09-08-2023 09:58:52 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SAGAR ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Wooden Cupboard with sliding doors,Wooden Cupboard with sliding doors,Wooden Cupboard with glass sl 118000.00 L1
2 CHANDINI FURNITURE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Wooden Cupboard with sliding doors,Wooden Cupboard with sliding doors,Wooden Cupboard with glass sl 163725.00 L2
3 RAMANS CONSTRUCTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Wooden Cupboard with sliding doors,Wooden Cupboard with sliding doors,Wooden Cupboard with glass sl 163800.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise