Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Almond,Cashew,Kismis,Baby Cashew,Black Salt,Blue Curaco,Chilli Flakes,Corn Flour,Dalchini,Desi Ghee
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/359587 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGSA TRADING PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE) | Item Categories : Almond,Cashew,Kismis,Baby Cashew,Black Salt,Blue Curaco,Chilli Flakes,Corn Flour,Dalchini,Desi Ghee | 115861.62 | L1 |
| 2 | ANCHIT ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : Almond,Cashew,Kismis,Baby Cashew,Black Salt,Blue Curaco,Chilli Flakes,Corn Flour,Dalchini,Desi Ghee | 116388.50 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | BRIJ MOHAN SHAMBHU DAYAL (MSE) | Item Categories : Almond,Cashew,Kismis,Baby Cashew,Black Salt,Blue Curaco,Chilli Flakes,Corn Flour,Dalchini,Desi Ghee | 116393.50 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Almond,cashew,kismis,baby cashew,black salt,blue curaco,chilli flakes,corn flour,dalchini,desi ghee
Read more
Almond,cashew,kismis,baby cashew,black salt,blue curaco,chilli flakes,custard powder,desi ghee,fres
Read more
Almond,cashew,kismis,baby cashew,black salt,blue curaco,chilli flakes,custard powder,desi ghee,fres
Read more
Biscuit cream,almond giri,cashew nut,corn flakes,corn flour,horlicks,raising brown,semiya,bournvita
Read more
Biscuit cream,almond giri,cashew nut,corn flakes,corn flour,horlicks,raising brown,semiya,bournvita
Read more
Biscuit sweet,biscuit salted,biscuit cream,almond giri,cashew nut,corn flakes,pickle mix,corn flour
Read more
Biscuit sweet,biscuit salted,biscuit cream,almond giri,cashew nut,corn flakes,pickle mix,corn flour
Read more
Biscuit sweet,biscuit salted,biscuit cream,almond giri,cashew nut,corn flakes,pickle mix,corn flour
Read more
of your Industry type