Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Market Complex Near Health Sub Centre At Gopalpur Village Under Murgram Gopalpur Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Market Complex Near Health Sub Centre At Gopalpur Village Under Murgram Gopalpur Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_743787_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05 OF 2024-25 (5TH SFC TIED 2023-24) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOPALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1643688 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Drilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Read moreConstruction of footbridge across kallare stream near mulagunda village of nilkunda panchayat in siddapur taluk of uttarkannada district
Construction of footbridge across kallare stream near mulagunda village of nilkunda panchayat in siddapur taluk of uttarkannada district
Read more1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreMaintenance of gp office building under murgram gopalpur gram panchayat activity id-112118402
Maintenance of gp office building under murgram gopalpur gram panchayat activity id-112118402
Read moreConstruction of road with concrete from the house of ajit saha to the house madhai mistri at murgram village under murgram gopalpur gram panchayat activity id- 112104422
Construction of road with concrete from the house of ajit saha to the house madhai mistri at murgram village under murgram gopalpur gram panchayat activity id- 112104422
Read moreConstruction of market complex near karkai gram panchayat office
Construction of market complex near karkai gram panchayat office
Read moreConstruction of extension building near market complex at gopalpur
Construction of extension building near market complex at gopalpur
Read moreProposed market complex at kaichar patuli road near panchayat under karui gram panchayat
Proposed market complex at kaichar patuli road near panchayat under karui gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of vending zone with market complex near nh-16, gopalpur, balikuda, cuttack
Construction of vending zone with construction of vending zone with market complex near nh-16, gopalpur, balikuda, cuttack
Read moreConstruction of market complex at monteswar gram panchayat
Construction of market complex at monteswar gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type