Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Duplex Air Pressure Guage (Bc 1 & Bc 2) Clw Drg No. 1209 18 306 224 Confirming Clw Specn. No. Clw/Ts/99/Cf/3.Alt.3. As Per Drg.No. Clw Drg No. 1209 18 306 224 Confirming Clw Specn.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106298910 |
|
Reference Number |
31241284 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106524856/viewNitPdf_4772983.pdf |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 22:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Duplex air pressure guage (bc-1 & bc-2) clw drg no. 1209-18-306-224 confirming clw specn. no. clw/ts/99/cf/3 alt -3 drg. /specification -clw drg. no. 1209-18.306-224/ clw specn. no. clw/ts/99/cf/3 alt. -3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGauge for bc1 & bc2 4 to clw drg. no. - 1209-18-306-224.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGauge for bc1 & bc2 4 to clw drg. no. - 1209-18-306-224.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of pressure gauges as per clw specification no. clw/ts/99/cf/3, alt-5 consisting of 03 items : 1) gauge for bp 4 inches, clw drg. no. 1209-18-306-225, alt. 1- 2 nos. 2) gauge for bc-1 & bc-2 4 inches, clw drg. no. 1209-18-306-224 -2 nos. 3) gauge for mr-fp 4 inches, clw drg. no. 1209-18-306-223 - 2 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of pressure gauges as per clw specification no. clw/ts/99/cf/3, alt-5 consisting of 03 items : 1) gauge for bp 4 inches, clw drg. no. 1209-18-306-225, alt. 1- 2 nos. 2) gauge for bc-1 & bc-2 4 inches, clw drg. no. 1209-18-306-224 - 2 nos. 3) gauge for mr-fp 4 inches, clw drg. no. 1209-18-306-223 - 2 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir flow measuring gauge differential pressure gauge. specn/ drg no.- clw specn no-clw/ts/99/cf-3 alt-5, clw drg. no. 1209-18-306-226
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGauge for bp 4 to clw drg. no. - 1209-18-306-225
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGauge for mr & fp4 to clw drg. no. - 1209-18-306-223.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGauge for bp 4 to clw drg. no. - 1209-18-306-225.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGauge for mr & fp4 to clw drg. no. - 1209-18-306-223
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type