Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The Ho Biswa Debnath Towards The Ho Narayan Debnath At Chepani New Part No 231 Sansad No Vi
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The Ho Biswa Debnath Towards The Ho Narayan Debnath At Chepani New Part No 231 Sansad No Vi
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_691650_6 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 1(e)/MGP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at Chepani new part no 231 sansad no VI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1506420 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 806 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
construction of high drain from ho narayan debnath to ho jagannath debnath at hatishala sansad no viii under dighalkandi gp cfc tied
Construction of high drain from ho narayan debnath to ho jagannath debnath at hatishala sansad no viii under dighalkandi gp cfc tied
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho harekrishna debnath towards ho satya debnath at ekterpur 23
Construction of concrete road from ho harekrishna debnath towards ho satya debnath at ekterpur 23
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ho sulata debnath towards ho harendra debnath at purba bhatsala under jahannagar g.p.
Construction of pcc road from ho sulata debnath towards ho harendra debnath at purba bhatsala under jahannagar g.p.
Read moreCc road from ho anil sarkar towards ho amrita sarkar at fulsara kharer math sansad vi-7
Cc road from ho anil sarkar towards ho amrita sarkar at fulsara kharer math sansad vi-7
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the ho niranjan debnath to the ho suranjan debnath at 12/164
Construction of cc road from the ho niranjan debnath to the ho suranjan debnath at 12/164
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pradip debnath towards suman debnath house at ganganandapur sansad
Construction of concrete road from pradip debnath towards suman debnath house at ganganandapur sansad vi activity id.- 89429446
Read moreInstallation of mini mast solar light beside the ho milan ghosh kalitala sansad-ix and subhashpally primary school ho narayan das sansad- vi under 5th sfc fund within ramnagar i gp
Installetion of solar based (mnre approved) minimast light on 7m octagonal besidethe ho milan ghosh kalitala sansad-ix and subhashpally primary school ho narayan das sansad- vi under 5th sfc fund within ramnagar i gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from tapan debnath house towards sadhan debnath house at chandpur sansad
Construction of concrete road from tapan debnath house towards sadhan debnath house at chandpur sansad i id 113806311
Read moreCc road from ho binoy mondal towards shankar malakar at fulsra dhakapara sansad vi-8
Cc road from ho binoy mondal towards shankar malakar at fulsra dhakapara sansad vi-8
Read moreConstruction of rdrain from the ho narayan kuri to the ho sadhan debnath at shantinagar at booth no 128 in ward no 21 under cmc apas
Construction of rdrain from the ho. narayan kuri to the ho. sadhan debnath at shantinagar at booth no- 128 in ward no- 21 under cmc( apas).
Read moreof your Industry type