Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pvip Rectification Work Of Damaged Carriage Way Of Deep Fill Culvert At Ch 7.200km Of Paravoor Branch Canal. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_586253_2 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/6650/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28516 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PVIP Subdivision No IV Aluva |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pvip-rectification work of damaged carriage way of deep fill culvert at ch.7.200km of paravoor branch canal
Rectification work of damaged carrage way of deep fill culvert
Read morePvip-providing and fixing gates in entrance for aqueduct of paravoor branch canal general civil work
Civil works
Read moreGeneral-pvip-mazhuvannoor branch canal-breach-urgent rectification works near ch 6.100-general civil work
Cc 1 2 4 lining is proposed with reinforcement. the provisions given in the estimate are filling with contractors own earth, earth work excavation ,dr pitching of thickness 22.5cm , demolishing cement concrete, cc 1 2 4 for lining, reinforcement, etc
Read moreGeneral-pvip breach-urgent rectification works to valakam branch canal at ch.14900m-general civil work
General-pvip breach-urgent rectification&#x0d works to valakam branch canal at&#x0d ch.14900m-general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-2025-26 pvip construction of culvert -near ch 3.200km of paravoor branch canal -general civil work
Lac-ads-2025-26 pvip construction of culvert -near ch 3.200km of paravoor branch canal -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pvip-rectification works to the damaged head regulator shutters of kizhakkambalam branch canal-general mechanical work
General-pvip-rectification works to the damaged head regulator shutters of kizhakkambalam branch canal-general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral-action plan - pvip-urgent rectification works to kodanadu east branch canal head regulator -general civil work
Action plan - pvip-urgent rectification
Read moreGeneral-action plan - pvip-urgent rectification works to kodanadu east branch canal head regulator -general civil work
General-action plan - pvip-urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneral-pvip-rectification work near ch.750m of arackappady md-general civil work
General-pvip-rectification work near&#x0d ch 750m of arackappady md-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type