Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Obd Scan Tool Scan Plus X 5.0
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4029683 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 02:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANU ENTERPRISES | Make : AS PER BUYER REQUIREMENT Model : OBD SCAN TOOL SCAN PLUS - X 5.0 Title : OBD SCAN TOOL SCAN PLUS - X 5.0 | 16-10-2023 19:24:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ASHISH ENTERPRISES | Make : Launch Car Scanner Model : X431 V4 Title : Launch Car Scanner | 09-10-2023 15:07:16 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | Jet Age Garage Equipments | Make : JET AGE Model : JET DIAG Title : OBD SCAN TOOL | 15-10-2023 10:33:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S DOGRA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : OBD SCAN TOOL SCAN PLUS - X 5.0 Title : OBD SCAN TOOL SCAN PLUS - X 5.0 | 16-10-2023 19:33:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | RADIANT AUTOMOTIVE COMMERCIAL EQUIPMENTS | Make : AS PER REQUIREMENT Model : OBD SCAN TOOL SCAN PLUS - X 5.0 Title : OBD SCAN TOOL SCAN PLUS - X 5.0 | 16-10-2023 19:11:59 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RADIANT AUTOMOTIVE COMMERCIAL EQUIPMENTS | Item Categories : OBD SCAN TOOL SCAN PLUS - X 5.0 | 138000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OBD SCAN TOOL SCAN PLUS - X 5.0 | 140000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S DOGRA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : OBD SCAN TOOL SCAN PLUS - X 5.0 | 142000.00 | L3 |
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreEngineering procurement and construction of pm unity (ekta) mall (basement plus ground plus 4 floors) at kashmir haat srinaga
Engineering procurement and construction of pm unity (ekta) mall (basement plus ground plus 4 floors) at kashmir haat srinaga
Read moreSupply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Supply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for shivanasamudra tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under shivanasamudra section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mandya tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mandya section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mysuru tli-1 section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mysuru tli-1 section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for kr nagara tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under k.r.nagara tli section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreProvision of new administrative building (g plus five storey) and allied facilities inside technical area, dmsrde, kanpur
Provision of new administrative building (g plus five storey) and allied facilities inside technical area, dmsrde, kanpur
Read moreConstruction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Construction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Read moreof your Industry type