Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of Samajik Sabhamandap, At Gayatri Nagar Jalna City Municipal Corporation
|
| Description |
Proposed Construction Of Samajik Sabhamandap, At Gayatri Nagar Jalna City Municipal Corporation
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMA_1166923_1 |
|
Reference Number |
jalna/mc/pw/et/85/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 8297 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalna City Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2028131 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2025
Expired 515 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Continuation of construction of samudaya bhavan building in ward no. 05 in hosapete city
Continuation of construction of samudaya bhavan building in ward no. 05 in hosapete city
Read moreConstruction of cc roads at kanya nagar slum 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,and 8th cross in ward 61
Construction of cc roads at kanya nagar slum 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,and 8th cross in ward 61
Read moreConstruction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Read moreZonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreConstruction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreProposed construction of samajik sabhagruh near siddharth ambhore house at janhaiya nagar, jalna for jalna city municipal corporation
Proposed construction of samajik sabhagruh near siddharth ambhore house at janhaiya nagar, jalna for jalna city municipal corporation
Read moreProposed construction of samajik sabhagruh infront of ghuge house at sukhshanti nagar,jalna city municipal corporation.
Proposed construction of samajik sabhagruh infront of ghuge house at sukhshanti nagar,jalna city municipal corporation.&#x0d
Read moreProposed construction of bhagwan seva mandal banjari samaj samajik sabhagruh at saraf nagar, old jalna for jalna city municipal corporation.
Proposed construction of bhagwan seva mandal banjari samaj samajik sabhagruh at saraf nagar, old jalna for jalna city municipal corporation.
Read moreof your Industry type