Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dev Of Public Park Near Masjid Shareef Dragad Mohalla At Kawarigam Block Achabal
|
| Description |
Dev Of Public Park Near Masjid Shareef Dragad Mohalla At Kawarigam Block Achabal
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_226560_32 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT113OF2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 2940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER REW ANG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of park b/wall and walkway near h.no. sd-202, sd-306, sd-154 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz
Imp. dev. of park b/wall and walkway near h.no. sd-202, sd-306, sd-154 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz
Read moreConstruction of rain water harvesting and imp./dev. of park opp. near h no. b/143 in shalamar village, shalimar bagh-a, ward no. 55/kpz.
Construction of rain water harvesting and imp./dev. of park opp. near h no. b/143 in shalamar village, shalimar bagh-a, ward no. 55/kpz.
Read moreC/o fencing of masjid shareef syedpora kawarigam block achabal
C/o fencing of masjid shareef syedpora kawarigam block achabal
Read moreC/o tube well near masjid shareef astan mohalla (tailwani a) block achabal
C/o tube well near masjid shareef astan mohalla (tailwani a) block achabal
Read moredev of public park near masjid sharref pingwan khundroo block achabal
dev of public park near masjid sharref pingwan khundroo block achabal
Read more02-no. bathrooms near jamia masjid shareef trahpoo block achabal
02-no. bathrooms near jamia masjid shareef trahpoo block achabal
Read moreC/o tile path near masjid shareef takiya badoora. block achabal
C/o tile path near masjid shareef takiya badoora. block achabal
Read moreConstruction of selfie point near khankah masjid shareef achabal
Construction of selfie point near khankah masjid shareef achabal
Read moreof your Industry type