Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying, Transporting, Stacking, Leading, Laying, Spreading, Boxing And Profiling Of Track Ballast In Bvfcl Rail Line
|
| Description |
Supplying,Transporting,Stacking, Leading, Laying, Spreading, Boxing And Profiling Of Track Ballast In Bvfcl Rail Line From Namrup Station (Tsk End) To Bvfcl Factory (Including Lines Inside Factory Area) As Per Latest Irpwm And Rdso Specification
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BVFCL_173547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/2023/SPC/11 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BVFCL NAMRUP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
200128613-supply, stacking and spreading of ballast for mgr track at ntpc ramagundam
200128613-supply, stacking and spreading of ballast for mgr track at ntpc ramagundam
Read more200128613 supply stacking and spreading of ballast for mgr track at ntpc ramagundam
200128613 supply stacking and spreading of ballast for mgr track at ntpc ramagundam
Read moreSupply and stacking of ballast at chiplun ballast siding, loading in to krcl hoppers, unloading, spreading and boxing of ballast under sr.ren/ratnagir section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply spreading of machine crushed rail track stone ballast as per rdso indian railway standard at tanda mgr by rail road.
Supply spreading of machine crushed rail track stone ballast as per rdso indian railway standard at tanda mgr by rail road.
Read moreMaintenance of track and stacking, fitting, laying of stone ballast in the rail track of rcm rail wb at rcm siding under ashok ocp.
Maintenance of track and stacking, fitting, laying of stone ballast in the rail track of rcm rail wb at rcm siding under ashok ocp.
Read moreSupply and spreading of machine crushed rail track
Supply and spreading of machine crushed rail trackstone ballast as per rdso/indian railway standardat tanda/mgr by rail/road.
Read moreSupply stacking and spreading of 65 mm machine crushed stone ballast forlaikera siding and regular track maintenance work of ntpc darlipali
Supply stacking and spreading of 65 mm machine crushed stone ballast forlaikera siding and regular track maintenance work of ntpc darlipali
Read moreSupplying & transporting, spreading and stacking 49000 cum machine crushed hard stone ballast of 65mm gauge in between new khurja station to new bhaupur section (by rail) of edfc, under jurisdiction of cgm/tdl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplying & transporting, spreading and stacking 49000 cum machine crushed hard stone ballast of 65mm gauge in between new khurja station to new bhaupur section (by rail) of edfc, under jurisdiction of cgm/tdl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplying & transporting, spreading and stacking 49000 cum machine crushed hard stone ballast of 65mm gauge in between new khurja station to new bhaupur section (by rail) of edfc, under jurisdiction of cgm/tdl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type