Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Porcelain Disc Insulator String With Composite Long Road Polymer Insulator On Existing 400 220 132 K V Overhead Transmission Lines Of Pstcl
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Porcelain Disc Insulator String With Composite Long Road Polymer Insulator On Existing 400 220 132 K V Overhead Transmission Lines Of Pstcl
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_POWER_111619_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TE-154/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ludhiana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of porcelain disc insulator string with composite long road polymer insulator on existing 400 220 132 kv overhead transmission lines of pstcl
Replacement of porcelain disc insulator string with composite long road polymer insulator on existing 400 220 132 kv overhead transmission lines of pstcl
Read moreReplacement of porcelain disc insulator string with composite long rod polymer insulator on existing 400/132 kv overhead transmission lines of pstcl
Replacement of porcelain disc insulator string with composite long rod polymer insulator on existing 400/132 kv overhead transmission lines of pstcl
Read morePuncture insulator detection of porcelain insulator string, polymer insulator string of 400 kv rishikesh-nehtaur lines
Puncture insulator detection of porcelain insulator string, polymer insulator string of 400 kv rishikesh-nehtaur lines
Read more400kv st silicon composite polymer rubber insulator string 160kn,400kv silicon composite polymer ru
Read more
400kv st silicon composite polymer rubber insulator string 160kn,400kv silicon composite polymer ru
Read more
Puncture insulator detection of porcelain insulator string of 132 kv srinagar rishikesh line
Puncture insulator detection of porcelain insulator string &#x0d of 132 kv srinagar rishikesh line
Read more66kv ss silicon composite polymer rubber insulator string 70kn,33kv st silicon composite polymer ru
Read more
66kv ss silicon composite polymer rubber insulator string 70kn,33kv st silicon composite polymer ru
Read more
Fabrication of 765/400 polymer string insulator hanging stand
Fabrication of 765/400 polymer string insulator hanging stand at 765 kv s/s fatehabad, agra
Read morePuncture insulator detection of porcelain insulator string polymer insulator string of 400 kv roorkee-muzaffarnagar line under 400 kv oandm division rishikesh
Puncture insulator detection of porcelain insulator string polymer insulator string of 400 kv roorkee-muzaffarnagar line under 400 kv oandm division rishikesh
Read moreof your Industry type