Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 03 Classroom With Verandah At Govt Primary School Bareela Dharana Lower (Zone Mendhar) Tehsil Mendhar District Poonch (Udise Code 01110700111), Under Samagra Shiksha
|
| Description |
Please Refer To Boq
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDJK_256338_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No 61 of 2024-25 Dated 10-08-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1100 |
| EMD | 87940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MENDHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=747637 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 03 classroom with verandah at govt primary school bareela dharana lower (zone mendhar) tehsil mendhar district poonch (udise code 01110700111), under samagra shiksha pab 2019-20.
Please refer to boq
Read moreConstruction of 03 classroom with verandah at govt primary school bareela dharana lower (zone mendhar) tehsil mendhar district poonch (udise code 01110700111), under samagra shiksha pab 2019-20 3rd call.
Please refer to boq
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at gms sakhi maidan mendhar district poonch (udise code.01110600302) under samagra shiksha pab 2018-19.
Please refer to boq
Read moreConstruction of teacher quarter at hss (boys) mendhar zone mendhar tehsil mendhar district poonch under (samagra shiksha) pab 2023-24).
Please refer to boq
Read moreUpgradation of ps nallaha dharana mendhar, tehsil mendhar district poonch under capex budget ( e.edu.) 2024-25.
Please refer to boq
Read moreSecondary major repair at ms mohra salwah tehsil mendhar ,district poonch. under samagra shiksha pab 2022-23,2nd call.
Please refer to boq
Read moreUpgradation of ps nallaha dharana mendhar, tehsil mendhar district poonch under capex budget ( e.edu.) 2024-25. 2nd call.
Please refer to boq
Read moreUpgradation of ps nallaha dharana mendhar, tehsil mendhar district poonch under capex budget ( e.edu.) 2024-25. 3rd call.
Please refer to boq
Read moreof your Industry type